| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 71 |
49.7%
|
|
| 1 | 49 |
34.3%
|
|
| 2 | 14 |
9.8%
|
|
| 3 | 9 |
6.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 20 |