| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 68 |
47.2%
|
|
| 1 | 46 |
31.9%
|
|
| 2 | 19 |
13.2%
|
|
| 3 | 11 |
7.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 19 |