| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 35 |
29.4%
|
|
| 1 | 23 |
19.3%
|
|
| 2 | 46 |
38.7%
|
|
| 3 | 15 |
12.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 44 |