| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 89 |
75.4%
|
|
| 1 | 12 |
10.2%
|
|
| 2 | 13 |
11%
|
|
| 3 | 4 |
3.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 45 |