| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 77 |
64.7%
|
|
| 1 | 21 |
17.6%
|
|
| 2 | 16 |
13.4%
|
|
| 3 | 5 |
4.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 44 |