| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 85 |
72%
|
|
| 1 | 21 |
17.8%
|
|
| 2 | 10 |
8.5%
|
|
| 3 | 2 |
1.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 45 |