| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 43 |
36.1%
|
|
| 1 | 26 |
21.8%
|
|
| 2 | 41 |
34.5%
|
|
| 3 | 9 |
7.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 44 |