| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 113 |
79%
|
|
| 1 | 17 |
11.9%
|
|
| 2 | 9 |
6.3%
|
|
| 3 | 4 |
2.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 20 |