| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 19 |
11.9%
|
|
| 1 | 23 |
14.4%
|
|
| 2 | 47 |
29.4%
|
|
| 3 | 71 |
44.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |