| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 90 |
63.4%
|
|
| 1 | 26 |
18.3%
|
|
| 2 | 20 |
14.1%
|
|
| 3 | 6 |
4.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 21 |