| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 89 |
62.2%
|
|
| 1 | 25 |
17.5%
|
|
| 2 | 23 |
16.1%
|
|
| 3 | 6 |
4.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 20 |