| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 121 |
77.6%
|
|
| 1 | 23 |
14.7%
|
|
| 2 | 9 |
5.8%
|
|
| 3 | 3 |
1.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7 |