| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 109 |
75.7%
|
|
| 1 | 11 |
7.6%
|
|
| 2 | 17 |
11.8%
|
|
| 3 | 7 |
4.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 19 |