| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 109 |
76.2%
|
|
| 1 | 20 |
14%
|
|
| 2 | 9 |
6.3%
|
|
| 3 | 5 |
3.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 20 |