| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 114 |
79.7%
|
|
| 1 | 14 |
9.8%
|
|
| 2 | 11 |
7.7%
|
|
| 3 | 4 |
2.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 20 |