| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 115 |
81%
|
|
| 1 | 16 |
11.3%
|
|
| 2 | 10 |
7%
|
|
| 3 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 21 |