| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 99 |
69.2%
|
|
| 1 | 20 |
14%
|
|
| 2 | 17 |
11.9%
|
|
| 3 | 7 |
4.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 20 |