| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 94 |
65.3%
|
|
| 1 | 28 |
19.4%
|
|
| 2 | 17 |
11.8%
|
|
| 3 | 5 |
3.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 19 |