| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 97 |
67.4%
|
|
| 1 | 23 |
16%
|
|
| 2 | 22 |
15.3%
|
|
| 3 | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 19 |