| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 25 |
17.7%
|
|
| 2 | 56 |
39.7%
|
|
| 3 | 26 |
18.4%
|
|
| 4 | 29 |
20.6%
|
|
| 5 | 5 |
3.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 22 |