| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 29 |
20.3%
|
|
| 2 | 55 |
38.5%
|
|
| 3 | 19 |
13.3%
|
|
| 4 | 36 |
25.2%
|
|
| 5 | 4 |
2.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 20 |