| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 28 |
19.6%
|
|
| 2 | 52 |
36.4%
|
|
| 3 | 26 |
18.2%
|
|
| 4 | 29 |
20.3%
|
|
| 5 | 8 |
5.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 20 |