| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 |
3.5%
|
|
| 2 | 29 |
20.1%
|
|
| 3 | 21 |
14.6%
|
|
| 4 | 55 |
38.2%
|
|
| 5 | 34 |
23.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 19 |