| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 25 |
17.5%
|
|
| 2 | 47 |
32.9%
|
|
| 3 | 20 |
14%
|
|
| 4 | 44 |
30.8%
|
|
| 5 | 7 |
4.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 20 |