| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 15 |
10.4%
|
|
| 2 | 52 |
36.1%
|
|
| 3 | 23 |
16%
|
|
| 4 | 41 |
28.5%
|
|
| 5 | 13 |
9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 19 |