| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 |
6.9%
|
|
| 2 | 18 |
12.5%
|
|
| 3 | 22 |
15.3%
|
|
| 4 | 63 |
43.8%
|
|
| 5 | 31 |
21.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 19 |