| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 41 |
28.7%
|
|
| 2 | 45 |
31.5%
|
|
| 3 | 21 |
14.7%
|
|
| 4 | 26 |
18.2%
|
|
| 5 | 10 |
7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 20 |