| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 38 |
26.4%
|
|
| 2 | 71 |
49.3%
|
|
| 3 | 31 |
21.5%
|
|
| 4 | 4 |
2.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 19 |