| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 38 |
26.6%
|
|
| 2 | 69 |
48.3%
|
|
| 3 | 33 |
23.1%
|
|
| 4 | 3 |
2.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 20 |