| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 35 |
24.5%
|
|
| 2 | 71 |
49.7%
|
|
| 3 | 32 |
22.4%
|
|
| 4 | 5 |
3.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 20 |