| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 37 |
25.7%
|
|
| 2 | 59 |
41%
|
|
| 3 | 42 |
29.2%
|
|
| 4 | 6 |
4.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 19 |