| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 37 |
25.7%
|
|
| 2 | 63 |
43.8%
|
|
| 3 | 35 |
24.3%
|
|
| 4 | 9 |
6.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 19 |