| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 32 |
22.2%
|
|
| 2 | 67 |
46.5%
|
|
| 3 | 37 |
25.7%
|
|
| 4 | 8 |
5.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 19 |