| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 27 |
18.8%
|
|
| 2 | 48 |
33.3%
|
|
| 3 | 59 |
41%
|
|
| 4 | 10 |
6.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 19 |