| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 23 |
16%
|
|
| 2 | 48 |
33.3%
|
|
| 3 | 62 |
43.1%
|
|
| 4 | 11 |
7.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 19 |