| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 48 |
33.3%
|
|
| 2 | 61 |
42.4%
|
|
| 3 | 30 |
20.8%
|
|
| 4 | 5 |
3.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 19 |