| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 21 |
14.6%
|
|
| 2 | 46 |
31.9%
|
|
| 3 | 67 |
46.5%
|
|
| 4 | 10 |
6.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 19 |