| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 29 |
20.9%
|
|
| 2 | 51 |
36.7%
|
|
| 3 | 36 |
25.9%
|
|
| 4 | 23 |
16.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24 |