| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 77 |
50.3%
|
|
| 2 | 55 |
35.9%
|
|
| 3 | 11 |
7.2%
|
|
| 4 | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| 5 | 8 |
5.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 10 |