| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 95 |
60.1%
|
|
| 2 | 28 |
17.7%
|
|
| 3 | 28 |
17.7%
|
|
| 4 | 7 |
4.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 5 |