| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 53 |
33.8%
|
|
| 1 | 40 |
25.5%
|
|
| 2 | 29 |
18.5%
|
|
| 3 | 21 |
13.4%
|
|
| 4 | 3 |
1.9%
|
|
| 5 | 7 |
4.5%
|
|
| 6 | 3 |
1.9%
|
|
| 9 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 6 |