| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 8 |
5.1%
|
|
| 1 | 57 |
36.1%
|
|
| 2 | 38 |
24.1%
|
|
| 3 | 30 |
19%
|
|
| 4 | 5 |
3.2%
|
|
| 5 | 11 |
7%
|
|
| 6 | 3 |
1.9%
|
|
| 7 | 3 |
1.9%
|
|
| 8 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 9 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 11 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 5 |