| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 68 |
43.6%
|
|
| 2 | 56 |
35.9%
|
|
| 3 | 22 |
14.1%
|
|
| 4 | 10 |
6.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7 |