| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 43 |
30.1%
|
|
| 2 | 74 |
51.7%
|
|
| 3 | 21 |
14.7%
|
|
| 4 | 5 |
3.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 20 |