| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 26 |
18.1%
|
|
| 2 | 44 |
30.6%
|
|
| 3 | 50 |
34.7%
|
|
| 4 | 24 |
16.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 19 |