| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 43 |
27.4%
|
|
| 2 | 59 |
37.6%
|
|
| 3 | 45 |
28.7%
|
|
| 4 | 10 |
6.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 6 |