| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 20 |
13.9%
|
|
| 2 | 55 |
38.2%
|
|
| 3 | 59 |
41%
|
|
| 4 | 10 |
6.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 19 |