| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 |
2.5%
|
|
| 2 | 15 |
9.3%
|
|
| 3 | 21 |
13%
|
|
| 4 | 94 |
58.4%
|
|
| 5 | 27 |
16.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |