| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 |
3.5%
|
|
| 2 | 23 |
16%
|
|
| 3 | 83 |
57.6%
|
|
| 4 | 33 |
22.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 19 |