| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 53 |
36.8%
|
|
| 2 | 55 |
38.2%
|
|
| 3 | 30 |
20.8%
|
|
| 4 | 6 |
4.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 19 |